Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

KSA’s Sports Yoddha Season 1

June 1 @ 7:00 am - August 31 @ 5:00 pm

Particpant NameChessFootballCarromCricketBadmintonTable TennisCyclingMain EventTotal
Omkar Fadale1525251525101064189
Kedar Ambre2515525515591186
Shailesh Khandekar52510251052556161
Rajesh Khandekar51510255101555140
Kalpesh Acharekar10255151052049139
Yogesh Acharekar525525525049139
Sail Temkar10151515155550130
Abhishek Koli505155552868

 KSA Sports Yoddha Season 1 – Main Event

Particpant NameGoal KickDish ThrowHockey Penalty ShootoutDartReverse KickHit The StumpsMost Popular YoddhaTotal
Kedar Ambre10250311501091
Omkar Fadale2020014100064
Shailesh Khandekar001026200056
Rajesh Khandekar0101025100055
Kalpesh Acharekar010024510049
Sail temkar1000151510050
Yogesh Acharekar015109150049
Abhishek Koli01001350028

KSA’S MOST POPULAR YODDHA VOTING FINAL RESULTS

Kedar Ambre
181 Votes
Shailesh Khandekar
130 Votes
Sail Temkar
94 Votes
Rajesh Khandekar
37 Votes
Kalpesh Acharekar
25 Votes
Abhishek Koli
22 Votes
Sunny Fadale
17 Votes
Yogesh Acharekar
8 Votes

Details

Start:
June 1 @ 7:00 am
End:
August 31 @ 5:00 pm

Organizer

KSA